Sexhotgames.Com - Info sexhotgames.com

sexhotgames.com receives about 2,400 unique visitors and 13,920 (5.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,854.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sexhotgames.com is ranked number 160,896 in the world and 0.00048% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.43.139.
SEMrush

How popular is sexhotgames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
72,000
Daily Pageviews:
13,920 (5.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
160,896 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00048% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 23.4%12.7%48053
United States 8.9%7.6%246234
Russia 6.9%10.2%108077
Thailand 6.7%7.3%17186
Poland 5.1%1.8%49178
Taiwan 4.7%4.6%25588
Germany 4.3%3.9%109108
Czech Republic 2.8%1.2%35481
Ukraine 2.5%2.1%68685
France 2.3%1.4%145787
Hungary 1.7%0.6%36723
Vietnam 0.7%0.5%85760

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***hotgames.com
100.00%100.00%4.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush sexhotgames.com
Domain:
  sexhotgames.com
Rank:
  377,420
Organic Keywords:
  1,094
Organic Traffic:
  1,654
Organic Cost:
  $1,422.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
45
Total Backlinks:
  420
Follow Links:
  407
Nofollow Links:
  13
Referring Domains:
  36
Referring IPs:
  41

How socially engaged is sexhotgames.com?

Facebook:
  439
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  293
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sexhotgames.com can earn?

Website Value:
$11,854.89
Daily Revenue:
$19.20
Monthly Revenue:
$576.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,008.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sexhotgames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.43.139
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.43.139

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sexhotgames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3171 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Search *** GAMES renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Please dont forget to and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
bookmark renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Not safe for work! 18+!!! renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Home renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Play Cool *** Video Games and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Recent Games renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Fairly Fuc…he Last Wishes and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Welcome! 4 yea…made for you! renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Check this out! and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Harry Potter a…mione The *** and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
In and 44 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
All Games and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
06/01/2016 and 27 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Let’s imagine…about. Enjoy! and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
File size: and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
12,5 Mbytes and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Tags: and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
http://www.the***dude.com and 48 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
» and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Boys will be b…***Dude.com ( and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Page 1 of 68 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Last » and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
... and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Download Games and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Powered by and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Wordpress and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
LEGAL DISCLAIMER renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
: This is a si…d to directly. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/js/jquery-1.2.6.pack.js
https://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/js/popup.js
https://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/js/ready.js
http://***hotgames.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.3
http://***hotgames.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.0
http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/plugins/useful-banner-manager/scripts.js?ver=4.5.2
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/style.css
https://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/pp.css
http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="s" type="text" name="s"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:boo…hotgames.com&#39;)">bookmark</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotgames.com/">*** Hot Games…sh *** Games</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="head-logo-block-a"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotgames.com">Home</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…ory/our-games/">Play Our Games</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…com/yoga-***/">Yoga ***</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…com/yoga-***/">Yoga ***</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…ilf/#more-5954" class="more-link"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…meet-and-***/">Meet and ***</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…ory/all-games/">All Games</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://***hot…om/tag/puzzle/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***hotgames.com/page/2/" class="page larger">2</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://***hotg…ownload-games/">Download Games</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.wordpress.org/">Wordpress</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.34 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.2KiB (24% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/head_logo_block.png could save 4.2KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/images/the***dude200.jpg could save 4KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/head_post.png could save 1.1KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/bk.jpg could save 1.1KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/i_star.png could save 920B (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/play_game.png could save 909B (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/footer_menu.png could save 855B (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/head_search_block.png could save 788B (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/menu_bg.png could save 7***B (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/images/head_content.png could save 608B (23% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://bat.bing.com/bat.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://***hotgames.com/wp-content/themes/owntheme/style.css could save 1.1KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sexhotgames.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 04 Jun 2016 01:04:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=daade2d7604a2dbb489a8b6032ec6038e1465002253; expires=Sun, 04-Jun-17 01:04:13 GMT; path=/; domain=.***hotgames.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.35
Vary: Cookie
Location: http://***hotgames.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=172800
Expires: Mon, 06 Jun 2016 01:04:13 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2ad7783160530a12-ATL
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 04 Jun 2016 01:04:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7f3876ed4bc107d10a9ea2a185f08b111465002253; expires=Sun, 04-Jun-17 01:04:13 GMT; path=/; domain=.***hotgames.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.35
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Cache-Control: max-age=172800
Expires: Mon, 06 Jun 2016 01:04:13 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2ad77833cb6e3840-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS jessica.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS terin.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-12
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***HOTGAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1519113786_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-10T06:03:21.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-09-12T17:23:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-12T17:23:12.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ***HOTGAMES.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ***HOTGAMES.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ***HOTGAMES.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: JESSICA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TERIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-10T06:03:21.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***HOTGAMES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: JESSICA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TERIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-jun-2016
Creation Date: 12-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 04 Jun 2016 01:04:10 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 117 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

issuegall.com
1 min
miner.biz
2 mins
younow***s.com
5 mins
braains.io
6 mins
weibo.com
8 mins
zinc7.cc
10 mins
bots-family.com
12 mins
enableutah.org
13 mins
larawith.me
17 mins
web.1m-capital.com
20 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sexhotgames.com widget